Sunday, November 23, 2008

Shilpa Shetty's New Photo Shoot

“Loves girls!”

Birthday:6/8/1975

Nickname:Silly pooh!

Birthname:Shipa Shetty

Hookups:Akshay Kumar, Anubhav Sinha

Hometown:Tamil Nadu, India

Assets:Family Tied to the Indian Mob (Hot)

Vices:Wants to Adopt a Teenage Daughter (talk about ridicuous)Sign:Gemini

Height:5'11

Job:Actress, Model

Hobbies:Karate, Vollyball

Country of Origin:India

Body Figure: 36, 24, 36











1 comment:

Anonymous said...

hot